Skip to main content
Parchment School District - Parchment, Michigan - Home of the Panthers
Print Icon Print Email Icon Email Share Icon Share

Parchment High School Events Calendar

Athletic events and practices are subject to change.

<<   Jan 2020   >>   Month Week Day
<< Jan 2020 >> Month Week Day
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
     
1
1
2
2
3
3
5:30pm
HS: JV Girls Basketball Home vs Martin

7:00pm
HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs Martin

4
4
9:00am
HS: Wrestling @ Marshall Invite

5
5
6
6
4:00pm
HS: Varsity Bowling @ Eastland vs. Comstock

5:30pm
HS: JV Girls Basketball Home vs Michigan Lutheran

7:00pm
HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs Michigan Lutheran

7
7
6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

8
8
3:30pm
HS: Varsity Bowling Home @ Eastland vs Galesburg

4:15pm
HS:PEA Meeting

9
9
6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

10
10
11
11
9:00am
HS: Wrestling Hosting Super Duals

10:00am
HS: Competitive Cheer @ Comstock Park Invite

12
12
13
13
4:00pm
HS: Varsity Bowling @ South Lanes vs. Constantine

14
14
4:00pm
HS: Freshman Basketball @ Hackett

5:30pm
HS: JV Basketball @ Hackett

HS: JV Girls Basketball Home vs Hackett

6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

7:00pm
HS: Varsity Boys Basketball @ Hackett Catholic

HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs Hackett

15
15
3:30pm
HS: Varsity Bowling Home @ Eastland vs Burr Oak

6:00pm
HS: Wrestling BCS Quad @ Lawrence

16
16
6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

17
17
4:15pm
HS: Freshman Boys Basketball Home vs Bridgman

5:45pm
HS: JV Boys Basketball Home vs Bridgman-MP

HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs Bridgman

7:15pm
HS: Varsity Boys Basketball Home vs Bridgman

18
18
7:00am
HS: Youth Basketball Pictures

8:00am
HS:Special Board of Education Meeting

9:00am
HS: Competitive Cheer @ Mattawan

Parchment Youth Basketball - Main & MP Gyms

9:30am
HS: Wrestling @ Comstock High School

19
19
9:00am
HS:Little League Sign Ups

20
20
4:00pm
HS: Varsity Bowling @ Eastland vs. Saugatuck

21
21
4:00pm
HS: Freshman Boys Basketball @ Delton

5:30pm
HS: JV Girls Basketball Home vs Delton

HS: JV Boys Basketball @ Delton

6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

7:00pm
HS: Varsity Boys Basketball @ Delton

HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs Delton

22
22
3:30pm
HS: Varsity Bowling vs Martin @ Eastland

6:00pm
HS: Wrestling BCS Quad @ Comstock

HS: Competitive Cheer Conference Meet @ Lawrence

23
23
3:30pm
HS:Evening Conferences

5:30pm
HS: Freshman Boys Basketball @ Niles Brandywine

6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

7:00pm
HS: JV Boys Basketball @ Niles Brandywine

24
24
All Day
HS:No School ( 9-12 only)

4:00pm
HS: JV Girls Basketball Home @ Niles Brandywine

5:30pm
HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home @ Niles Brandywine

7:00pm
HS: Varsity Boys Basketball Home @ Brandywine

25
25
9:00am
HS: Wrestling @ Jonesville Tournament

HS: Competitive Cheer @ Otsego Bulldog Classic

Parchment Youth Basketball - Main & MP Gyms

26
26
9:00am
HS:Little League Sign Ups

27
27
3:30pm
HS: Varsity Bowling @ Continental vs. Schoolcraft

28
28
4:00pm
HS: Freshman Boys Basketball @ Harper Creek

5:30pm
HS: JV Girls Basketball Home vs Harper Creek

HS: JV Boys Basketball @ Harper Creek

6:00pm
MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

7:00pm
HS: Varsity Boys Basketball @ Harper Creek

HS: Varsity Girls Basketball Home vs Harper Creek

29
29
3:30pm
HS: Varsity Bowling Home @ Eastland vs Coloma

6:00pm
HS: Wrestling BCS Quad @ Buchanan

HS: Competitive Cheer Conference Meet @ Comstock

30
30
6:00pm
HS: Freshman Boys Basketball @ Comstock

MS: HS Girls and Boys soccer conditioning

7:30pm
HS: JV Boys Basketball @ Comstock

31
31
4:00pm
HS: Competitive Cheer @ Allegan Invite

4:30pm
HS: JV Girls Basketball @ Comstock

6:00pm
HS: Varsity Girls Basketball @ Comstock

7:30pm
HS: Varsity Boys Basketball @ Comstock

 

RSSSubscribe  |  RSS Help